2800 Island Blvd # 701, Aventura FL 33160
$5,250
$3.11/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1690 ft²
Description
FANTASTIC SOUTHEAST VIEWS OF INTRACOASTAL FROM THIS FULLY RENOVATED 2 BEDROOM/2 BATH SPLIT FLOOR PLAN UNIT IN WILLIAMS ISLAND. BRAND NEW GLASS BALCONIES PROVIDE A CLEAR AND UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWS. ITALIAN FURNITURE, MARBLE FLOORS IN LIVING AREA, NEW ITALIAN WOOD FLOORS IN BEDROOMS. UPDATED APPLIANCES & KITCHEN, LARGE WALK IN CLOSET. A MUST SEE CONTEMPORARY APARTMENT THAT IS EASY TO SHOW. LIVE IN PRESTIGIOUS WILLIAMS ISLAND WITH FULL WORLD CLASS AMENITIES: 16 TENNIS COURTS, 3 RESTAURANTS, STATE OF THE ART SPA, MARINA, WALK/JOG PATH, KIDS PLAYGROUND, COUR
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1690 ft² |