19707 Turnberry Way # 5H, Aventura FL 33180
$5,500
$2.89/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1904 ft²
Description
This is it! Fully and tastefully remodeled. Gorgeous water views from every room. Directly on the Intracoastal Waterway. Open kitchen, electric shades, new elegant bathrooms and top of the line kitchen and appliances. It doesn't get much better than this! 2 full large bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 large covered terraces and 1900 sq. ft. of luxury at its finest. Building amenities include heated pool, jacuzzi, sauna, gym, theater room, restaurant, children's playroom, pool room, card and party rooms, bicycle storage room, extra storage closet, and more! Close to shopping, fine dining and both international airports. Available August 1, 2021.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1904 ft² |