3808 Ponce De Leon Blvd # 3808, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,200
$1.41/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2970 ft²
Description
Beautiful, remodeled 3/2 two story townhouse style duplex in the heart of Coral Gables. The first floor features a full bedroom/bathroom, living/dining area leading to a spacious kitchen. Second floor has two extra-large bedrooms with ample closet space and bathroom. Newly refinished wood floors throughout and new tile floor in the kitchen area. Two private parking spots in the back and a private side yard entry/exit Premium location just minutes to the metro station, University of Miami, Coconut Grove, Airport, Brickell and Merrick Park Shops.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 2970 ft² |