8551 NW 110th Ave # 8551, Doral FL 33178
$6,150
$2.07/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2975 ft²
Description
Amazing and stonning lake front house in Doral. The house has all the best upgrades and was not spared at any expense. Open concept and kitchen features quartz counter top induction cook top stove. Deep industrial sink with touch on/off faucet, wine cooler. Lighting in the home has been upgraded. Kitchen/family room/dinning room/master bedroom has beautifull view of the lake. Modern and stoning patio for relax and parties. Heater and saltead water pool/jacussy with stonnig lake view and modern amenities.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,150 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 2975 ft² |