3241 Percival Ave # 3241, Miami FL 33133
$1,300,000
$648.06/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2006 ft²
Description
Modern and luxurious 3 bed/3.5 bath townhouse in Coconut Grove built in 2015. This stunning home boasts a master suite, as well as 2 junior suites with tons of closet space and large laundry room upstairs. Gourmet kitchen is perfect for entertaining with custom cabinets, granite countertop and GE Profile SS appliances. It has 10 and 9 foot ceilings, 1 high EE A/C & Heating unit. EE tankless water heater. Pool with deck and nice patio area. Feature 1 car garage with additional gated parking space. House is tenant occupied until end of April 2022.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,300,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2006 ft² |