1412 Medina Ave # 1412, Coral Gables FL 33134
$5,800
$3.34/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1736 ft²
Description
Welcome to 1412 Medina, a true gem of a home nestled in the heart of Coral Gables. This charming 3-bedroom 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern convenience and timeless elegance.
As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a warm and inviting living room with large windows that flood the space with natural light, creating the perfect atmosphere for relaxing at home. The spacious kitchen boast ample counter space, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of storage. Whether you're hosting a dinner party or preparing a family meal, the kitchen has everything you need to create your own culinary masterpiece while making long lasting memories entertaining your friends and family.
Enjoy living minutes from Merrick Park, Miracle Mile, and more! Schedule your tour now!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1736 ft² |