2780 NE 183rd St # 704, Aventura FL 33160
$305,500
$267.28/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1143 ft²
Description
Beautiful 2 /2 apartment in the heart of aventura . all modern furnished
fully up grated , awesome pool and Intercoastal view, l , resort style amenities , walking distance to malls, don't miss it, PRICE TO SELL
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $305,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1143 ft² |