536 Almeria Ave # 0, Coral Gables FL 33134
$5,150
$2.20/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2339 ft²
Description
Amazing home in the heart of Coral Gables, close to Miracle Mile and Biltmore Hotel, spacious and bright, totally renovated kitchen with an oversized wine cooler, perfect for the entertainment lovers, Thermador refrigerator, Viking appliances, Viking gas range, kitchen is integrated into the family room creating an inviting atmosphere. Recently treated wood floors, new roof, beautiful garden deck ideal to share with guests. A must see, available immediately.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,150 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2339 ft² |