2801 NE 183rd St # 605W, Aventura FL 33160
$165,000
$154.78/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1066 ft²
Description
RENOVATED UNIT, GRANITE KITCHEN, MODERN MASTER BATH AND HALLWAY BATH, WATER VIEWS FROM LARGE BALCONY, OPEN SPACIOUS FLOOR PLAN, TILE THROUGHOUT. GATED COMMUNITY, LOTS OF AMENITIES, CLOSE TO SHOPS, TASTEFULLY FURNISHED, ASSESSMENT OF $84.52 UNTIL 04/01/2037
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $165,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1066 ft² |