3625 N Country Club Dr # 1707, Aventura FL 33180
$180,000
$238.41/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 755 ft²
Description
1BR 1.5 BATH WITH PANORAMIC VIEW OF THE OCEAN AND "THE TURNBERY PGA GOLF, LUXURIOUS COUNTRY CLUB DRIVE. LOCATED IN A QUIET AND FRIENDLY BLDG, LOW MAINTENANCE, HEATED POOL, BBQ ON THE WATER COURTESY BUS. CLOSE TO TWO MAJOR AIRPORTS, CASINO, SOUTH BEACH " THE AVENTURA MALL AND THE BAL HARBOR SHOPS..CLOSE TO RESTAURANTS AND ALL MAJOR HIGH WAYS.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $180,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 755 ft² |