1300 Ponce De Leon Blvd # 1000, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,250
$3.57/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1191 ft²
Description
Beautiful furnished Condo in the heart of Coral Gables conveniently located minutes away from Miracle Mile restaurants, shops, and businesses, Urban Life At Its Best. Spacious unit offers 2 bedrooms and 2 baths, 2 parking spaces side by side and beautiful views. Amenities include Concierge, great room, fitness center, beautiful pool, and lounge area. Unit furnished by TUI Lifestyle. Deposits, first and last month, security deposit. Building requires a common area deposit equal to 1 month rent. Unit available immediately.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1191 ft² |