10273 NW 56th St # 0, Doral FL 33178
$4,500
$2.28/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1974 ft²
Description
LOCATION...LOCATION!!! BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED 2-STORY HOME IN DESIRABLE DORAL PALMS GATED COMMUNITY
ACCESS TO ALL AMENITIES AT DORAL PARK COUNTRY CLUB AND CLOSE TO DORAL RESTAURANT AREA....
ALL BATHROOMS COMPLETELY REDONE WITH VERY MODERN TASTE..MODERN KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES AND QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS...TILES THROUGHOUT...ALL BEDROOMS UPSTAIRS WITH WOOD FLOORS...GOOD SIZE BACKYARD WITH NO NEIGHBORS IN THE BACK...VERY EASY TO SHOW !!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1974 ft² |