20301 W Country Club Dr # 1425, Aventura FL 33180
$182,490
$199.88/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 913 ft²
Description
1 bed, 1.5 bath with stunning views of the Turnberry Golf Course, Ocean and Intercoastal from the spacious screened-in patio, living room and bedroom. Just minutes from Sunny Isles, Aventura Mall, JW Marriott Turnberry Resort and endless shopping and dining options. Comes with the best parking spot right next to the elevator. Tile flooring in the kitchen, hallway, and both bathrooms. The kitchen is original, offering a blank canvas for the new owner’s personal touch.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $182,490 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 913 ft² |