20505 E Country Club Dr # 338, Aventura FL 33180
$279,000
$229.82/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1214 ft²
Description
Looking for an Awesome Private CORNER -2/2 Unit, Priced just right in Fabulous Aventura? Did we mention Average Monthly Maintenance? Welcome home to this well maintained unit-- freshly painted with White and Bright Eat-In Kitchen, Terrific Closet Space. and New Floors in the Bedrooms. SWEEPING BUILDING RENOVATIONS Include GLASS BALCONIES, Stunning LOBBY, UNIT DOORS AND HALLWAYS, AWESOME GYM AND POOL AREA . *LOCATION! LOCATION! Minutes from numerous Restaurants-Aventura Mall *Enjoy nearby Groceries, Target, Whole Foods- Houses of Worship. *Can't beat the close proximity to Miami and Ft Lauderdale Airports! Request THE UNBRANDED CASUAL WALKTHRU VIDEO !!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $279,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1214 ft² |