19801 E Country Club Dr # 4604, Aventura FL 33180
$315,000
$420.00/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 750 ft²
Description
Great investment opportunity at The Yacht Club at Aventura, can be rented minimum 7 days. 1 bedroom/ 1 bath with amazing water views. Washer and dryer inside the unit. Brand new A/C, Stainless steel appliances and kitchen was completely remodeled a couple of years ago. This condo features first class amenities like heated pool, Jacuzzi, Tennis Courts, Gym, Racquetball, Basketball & Bike Storage. Only 5 min away from the famous Aventura mall and less than 10 min from the beach. Unit is vacant!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $315,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 750 ft² |