10900 SW 128th St, Miami FL 33176

$1,349,000

$597.96/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2256 ft²
Description

Listing was not reduced, MLS error. Current price is original price. We are doing all the steps to correct this error.
Stunning Fully Remodeled Home with Modern Upgrades!

Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully remodeled property, completed in 2023, offers a perfect blend of modern luxury and comfort. Situated on a spacious lot, this home features a brand-new pool, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.
New roof (2023), Entire house with top of the line water filters, Enjoy peace of mind with brand-new impact windows (2023) throughout the home, providing both security and energy efficiency. The new AC system, while the completely updated sewer pipes and electrical panel add to the home's overall functionality.

Technical Summary
Price$1,349,000
Beds4
Baths2
Area2256 ft²
Request Info