2905 Point East Dr # L416, Aventura FL 33160
$265,000
$244.69/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1083 ft²
Description
Gorgeous 2/2 Open Floor Concept with beautiful water views 55+community. Beautiful White Kitchen with stainless steal appliance's. Newer AC and water heater, tile floors, renovated bathroom. Beautiful Balcony to enjoy water views with shutters. 24 hr security,5 pools, marina, gym, yoga classes, theatre, library, ping pong, billiards, Bowling alley, shuttle bus. Close to Aventura Mall, restaurants.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $265,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1083 ft² |