20335 W Country Club Dr # 1905, Aventura FL 33180
$229,900
$251.81/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 913 ft²
Description
BREATH-TAKING VIEWS OF THE TURNBERRY GOLF COURSE, LAKE, OCEAN, AND AVENTURA CITY VIEWS FROM THIS 19TH FLOOR APARTMENT. THIS IS A FABULOUS 1 BEDROOM AND 1 BATH AND GUEST BATHROOM. LOCATED IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA. CENTRALLY LOCATED IN THE HUB OF AVENTURA NEAR THE MALL, AND 2 MILE WALKING/JOGGING PATH. EAST TO SHOW WELCOME HOME!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $229,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 913 ft² |