5600 San Vicente St # 0, Coral Gables FL 33146
$5,500
$3.49/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1578 ft²
Description
This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home perfectly captures traditional Miami charm in the highly sought-after neighborhood of Coral Gables. Light-filled, open living spaces with original hardwood floors add warmth and character. The kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with modern appliances, blending classic style with contemporary convenience. Outside, a spacious yard with a mature mango tree completes the tropical Miami ambiance. Plus a 1 car attached garage for easy accessibility. The property's prime location is a key highlight minutes away from Coral Gables' charming downtown, vibrant dining scene, and top-rated schools. A rare chance to experience living in one of Miami's most desirable neighborhoods.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1578 ft² |