6833 NW 103 PL # 0, Doral FL 33178
$5,700
$1.50/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3790 ft²
Description
Beautiful and modern single family home in the heart of Doral, 5 bedrooms, 4 1/2 bathrooms with the big club house that include pool, sauna, jacuzzi, gym, pay area and more.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,700 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 3790 ft² |