20846 NE 32nd Ave, Aventura FL 33180
$6,300
$2.65/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2378 ft²
Description
Beautifully renovated modern 3 bedroom 3 full bath, fully tiled garage able to be used as a 4th room. Very spacious walk in closet, double master shower. All showers with marble tile. kitchen aid and Samsung appliances. close to great schools, aventura mall, aventura circle. Incredible neighborhood with fantastic amenities.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2378 ft² |