60 SW 13th St # 4200, Miami FL 33130
$1,375,000
$626.14/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2196 ft²
Description
This stunning and visually dramatic 2 story residence at Infinity at Brickell is a one of a kind unit. Floating 42 floors up on the south east corner with expansive views of the Bay/ Ocean and the city. This unit will wow you from the very entrance with the double height ceilings and floor to ceiling glass windows that make you feel like you are in the clouds. Recently renovated and Inspired by Modern Italian design. Features include a custom floating staircase illuminated by LED lights, textured surfaces, wallpaper, entire marble slab backsplash in kitchen, and electronic shades. Building has resort style amenities and is extremely well located. Enjoy walking to everything Brickell has to offer. Easy to show call LA.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,375,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2196 ft² |