3344 Torremolinos Ave # 40, Doral FL 33178
$4,650
$2.72/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1712 ft²
Description
Spectacular, fully renovated & bright 4 bed-3 full bath townhouse located at one of the most beautiful & green gated communities in Doral: Costa del Sol! The master bedroom is in suit w/ walk in closet. 2nd bedroom has walk-in closet, 3rd bedroom has extra closet space & view to the patio. The 4th bedroom & bath are located downstairs. Open living & dining room has European designed built-in bookshelf w/ cabinets & storage. The kitchen is fully updated w/ stainless steel appliances, induction cooktop, new fridge, stove and grinding machine. Has impact windows. Remodel patio w/wood floor and built-in grill. Costa del Sol offers 24 hr security, pool, tennis & golf course, playground, clubhouse & restaurant. The sports clubs offer tennis & golf lessons & summer camps. Excellent location!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,650 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1712 ft² |