4703 NW 84th Ct # 4703, Doral FL 33166

$7,500

$2.69/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2789 ft²
Description

Amazing FULLY FURNISHED Townhouse, with direct view of a beautiful lake from all floors, in the heart of Downtown Doral, 3 rooms with bath inside, and 2 half bathrooms on 1st and 4th floor. Double garage, elevator, steps from a beautiful Clubhouse with a full gym, pool, children's water park, sauna, conference rooms, and more. Custom design closets and electric curtains. Great outdoor space with Summer kitchen on the top floor, beautiful walkway around the lake right in front of the main entry door. Steps from restaurants, shops and Shoping center. Chloramine Filter System, 100% alkaline water throughout the house.

Technical Summary
Price$7,500
Beds3
Baths4
Area2789 ft²
Request Info