3300 NE 192nd St # 1612, Aventura FL 33180

$6,000

$5.08/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1181 ft²
Description

Spectacular corner unit with balconies overlooking the golf course. Come and enjoy the amazing view.
Totally upgraded 2 bed & 2 bath. Large spacious living room, Island style kitchen with granite. A wood cabinetry
modern kitchen, Aid appliances, Large load washer and dryer, Electrical blinds throughout the unit.
The building has been renovated and offers excellent amenities: Business Center,Clubhouse-Clubroom
Community Room, Exercise Room, Heat pool, Sauna. This gorgeous unit is located in one of the most desired locations at Aventura.
Minutes away from Sunny Isles Beach, 3 minutes commute to Aventura Mall. Ready to move!!
Security Deposit + 2M $6,000 per month, It includes 1 parking Space, internet and basic cable.Small Dogs allowed $1,000 Pet deposit refundable.

Technical Summary
Price$6,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1181 ft²
Request Info