2 Grove Isle Dr # B1001, Miami FL 33133
$1,380,000
$527.93/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2614 ft²
Description
Surround yourself with the very best views in Grove Isle! Largest floor plan & most coveted 01 line offers breathtaking views from the moment you enter. This 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths with 2614 sq.ft. residence has been decorated with impeccable taste. Special features include gleaming marble floors, elegant kitchen cabinetry, recessed lighting, office/den, sitting room off the living room, eat-in kitchen, customized walk-in in master, beautiful window coverings, gorgeous chandelier and matching sconces, balconies off living room and master bedroom. Grove Isle is situated in a centrally located private island with first class amenities including 24 hrs. security, valet, marina, tennis court, private club & much more. Special Assessment has been paid in full.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,380,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2614 ft² |