3301 NE 183rd St # 1804, Aventura FL 33160

$11,500

$3.32/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 4.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3464 ft²
Description

This property boasts a spacious layout with four bedrooms plus a den and four and a half bathrooms, spanning an impressive 3,464 square feet. Upon entering, you’ll be captivated by breathtaking views of the Intracoastal waterway, the sparkling ocean, and the vibrant city skyline. Beautiful large marble slab flooring throughout the condo and wood flooring in the bedrooms.
Peninsula 2 offers an array of exceptional amenities, including two swimming pools, tennis courts, and a well-equipped gym, ensuring a lifestyle of comfort and convenience.
Nestled within a gated community, this residence provides a sense of security and tranquility. Its prime location places you in the heart of Aventura, a renowned destination for upscale shopping, dining, and entertainment options.

Technical Summary
Price$11,500
Beds4
Baths4.5
Area3464 ft²
Request Info