11061 NW 87th St # 0, Doral FL 33178
$4,300
$1.84/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2342 ft²
Description
Fantastic Corner Home for Rent in Islands at Doral!
Beautiful and spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath single-family home with a 2-car garage, perfectly located in the desirable Islands at Doral community. This bright corner property features a large master suite with a walk-in closet, and a convenient bedroom and full bathroom on the first floor—ideal for guests or in-laws.
Enjoy a well-appointed kitchen with wood cabinets, a private patio, and access to a modern clubhouse with pool and party rooms. Located in an A+ school district, and just minutes from shopping centers, malls, the airport, and major highways.
Rental insurance is required. Don’t miss this opportunity to live in one of Doral’s most sought-after neighborhoods!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2342 ft² |