11402 NW 74th Ter # 11402, Doral FL 33178
$4,600
$2.09/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2197 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL TOWNHOUSE IN THE EXCLUSIVE COMMUNITY THE RESERVE WEST IN DORAL. CORNER UNIT 4 BEDROOMS AND 3.5 BATHS, MARBLE FLOORS ON THE FIRST FLOOR AND LAMINATE FLOORS ON THE SECOND LEVEL. TWO CAR GARAGE AND DRIVE WAY FOR TWO ADDITIONAL CARS, HUGE MASTER BEDROOM. NEW VANITIES IN ALL THE BATHROOMS. GREAT AND SAFE COMMUNITY. READY TO MOVE IN!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,600 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2197 ft² |