7000 Island Blvd # 1808, Aventura FL 33160
$8,000
$5.06/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1580 ft²
Description
Gorgeous 2 bed / 2 baths + Den unit in the prestigious Villa Marina in Williams Island. Den is enclosed as a 3rd bedroom. Completely renovated and fully furnished with a beautiful taste . Ceramic Floors and Large Terrace, Walk-In Closets. Excellent condition. Enjoy the full amenities like Gym, Spa, Tennis Courts, Restaurants, Courtesy Bus, Kids Playground, cabanas, BBQ & outdoor social areas! The community offers 24 Hrs. Valet Service & Security Guard. Tenant is Responsible for The Monthly Club Restaurant Consumption. NO pets allowed. RENT THIS GORGEOUS UNIT SEASONALY minimum 6 months.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1580 ft² |