3300 NE 192nd St # 1603, Aventura FL 33180
$247,500
$250.00/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 990 ft²
Description
2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom unit with marble and wood floors. Amazing golf course view from high floor. Building offers resorts style amenities with fitness center, two pools, mini market, valet and concierge
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $247,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 990 ft² |