10265 NW 72nd Ter, Doral FL 33178

$4,800

$2.35/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2043 ft²
Description

Modern and spacious 4BR/4BA corner townhouse for rent in the highly sought-after Neovita at Doral. Built in 2017, this large model offers 2,043 SF of living area, with a 1-car garage plus driveway for 2 additional cars or more. Featuring porcelain tile flooring on the first floor, high-impact laminate wood flooring upstairs, and an open-concept kitchen with sleek finishes, SS appliances. Access to enjoyment in the privacy of your enclosed patio with built-in BBQ. Recessed lights, recently painted, zebra blinds. Exquisite taste!! Gated community with resort-style amenities, close to top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways. Available now.

Technical Summary
Price$4,800
Beds4
Baths3.5
Area2043 ft²
Request Info