9401 SW 97th Ct, Miami FL 33176
$1,460,000
$571.65/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2554 ft²
Description
IMMACULATE TURN KEY CORNER LOT SINGLE FAMILY BUILT IN 2003 HOME IN THE DESIRABLE GATED COMMUNITY OF PINEWOOD GROVE. This updated house offers 5 full bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, built in closets, pantry, laundry with, two car garage with A/C The sleek kitchen boasts a stunning Quartz Waterfall counter. Outside, an entertainer's paradise awaits with a FULL Kitchen, built-in BBQ, Burner, Hibachi grill, ice maker and refrigerator. The salt water pool is completely smart with automation, lighting, heat pump and sanitation, Mosquito misting System, Automatic Sprinkler system with an anti rust tank, alarm, cameras and nest A/C are also controlled with your cell phone high impact doors and windows and much more.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,460,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2554 ft² |