177 W Sunrise Ave # 0, Coral Gables FL 33133
$4,900
$3.80/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1288 ft²
Description
Short term rental for 8 month * month to month thereafter / negotiable * Easy to show * Highly desirable neighborhood close to Coconut Grove* Off Cocoplum Circle * Updated * Impact doors and windows* Spacious living & family rooms * Brand new flat tiled roof * roomy backyard with total privacy * 2 car carport opening to the back * Utility room * Easy to show *
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1288 ft² |