5253 NW 94th Doral Pl, Doral FL 33178

$4,500

$1.66/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2715 ft²
Description

*DORAL ESTATES* GOLFER’S PARADISE * THIS LOVELY ONE STORY MEDITERRANEAN UPDATED HOME IS LOCATED ON THE PRESTIGIOUS TRUMP NATIONAL DORAL GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY AND A SHORT GOLF CART RIDE TO THE COURSE. IT FEATURES 3 BEDROOMS, 2.5 BATHS, BEAUTIFUL KITCHEN WITH NEWER STAINLESS STEELE APPLIANCES AND GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, FAMILY ROOM HAS BUILT- IN WOOD CABINET, FORMAL DINING ROOM, TILE FLOORS, LOVELY WINDOW TREATMENTS, 2 CAR GARAGE AND MUCH MORE. COMMUNITY OFFERS 24 HR. MANNED GUARDHOUSE AND PRIVATE SECURITY PATROL. EASY ACCESS TO FLORIDA TURNPIKE, PALMETTO 826 AND MIAMI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT. ENJOY THE MANY GREAT RESTAURANTS AROUND DORAL FOR YOUR DINING EXPERIENCE. CAN WE RENTED FURNISHED. A MUST SEE. EASY TO SHOW

Technical Summary
Price$4,500
Beds3
Baths2.5
Area2715 ft²
Request Info