3530 Mystic Pointe Dr # 1214, Aventura FL 33180
$279,900
$205.05/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1365 ft²
Description
Resort Style Living! Delight in the breathtaking views of the bay and ocean from this 2BD/2.5BA spacious apartment in the desirable Mystic Pointe. This unit offers a split floor plan with lots of natural light, an eat-in kitchen with separate breakfast area, walk-in closets, dual sinks and separate tub and shower in the master bathroom. Full-service building with 24-hr concierge, security, pool, fitness center, exercise classes, spa, marina, tennis, valet, mini market, salon and restaurant. Minutes to beaches, Aventura Mall, and restaurants.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $279,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1365 ft² |