3174 Elizabeth St # 3174, Miami FL 33133
$1,299,000
$262.74/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4944 ft²
Description
All the hard work has been done for you! Better than new construction in the heart of Coconut Grove! Only 7 months old, 3BR + den, 1 car garage, 4BA w/ Grohe fixtures and 3 outdoor spaces! Includes large island w/ wine bar, built in bar w/ mini fridge and tons of storage w/ new built-in entertainment center. Gorgeous closets, pantry and garage are custom designed to maximize storage. High ceilings, porcelain floors, Hunter Douglas window treatments, professionally decorated w/ upgraded fixtures throughout. White Quartz countertops and Bosch appliances w/ induction cooktop. Back doors fold open from living room onto outdoor covered space w/ built-in grill. Price includes a pool which has just completed 6-month permitting process and can be built in as little as 6 weeks with your finishes!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,299,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 4944 ft² |