2851 Leonard Dr # J603, Aventura FL 33160
$124,000
$162.52/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 763 ft²
Description
POINT EAST 1 BEDROOM, 55+ quiet and secure community, 6th-floor location with a bay view.
uNIT IS RENTED @ 1200 MONTHLY, LEASE ENDS 02/2020
There is an assessment of 38.37 monthly
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $124,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 763 ft² |