3301 N Country Club Dr # 403, Aventura FL 33180
$189,900
$256.28/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 741 ft²
Description
LOWEST PRICE IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA! THIS 1 BEDROOM, 1.5 BATHROOM CONDO IS IN PRISTINE MOVE-IN CONDITION AND LOCATED ON THE FAMOUS COUNTRY CLUB DR. THE PROPERTY FEATURES HURRICANE SHUTTERS, BEAUTIFUL TILE THROUGHOUT, UPGRATED KITCHEN CABINETS, STAINLESS STEEL FRIDGE AND DISHWASHER, BEAUTIFUL BATHROOM VANITIES, FIXTURES AND BATHTUB. THE AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT IS IN GREAT CONDITION. THE MONTHLY MAINTENANCE FEE INCLUDES CABLE TV, INTERNET/WI-FI, WATER, PEST CONTROL, GARBAGE COLLECTION, HOT WATER, MAINTENANCE OF COMMON AREAS, ELEVATOR. NO PERMIT ISSUES. ALL OFFERS WILL BE CONSIDERED!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $189,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 741 ft² |