18071 Biscayne Blvd # 802, Aventura FL 33160

$220,000

$175.86/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1251 ft²
Description

Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the heart of Aventura offering 1,251 sq ft of bright living space with open lake and tennis court views from the 8th floor. Functional layout with abundant natural light and great potential to customize or upgrade.
Located in Del Prado Marina, a full-service waterfront community with 24-hour security, heated pool, spa, tennis courts, fitness center, clubhouse, BBQ area, and marina-style living. Maintenance includes access to all amenities.
Prime location on Biscayne Blvd, minutes from Aventura Mall, beaches, restaurants, and major highways.
***Seller financing considered for qualified buyers, Cash offers only****

Technical Summary
Price$220,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1251 ft²
Request Info