3475 N Country Club Dr # 715, Aventura FL 33180
$199,000
$184.09/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1081 ft²
Description
Incredible views of Aventura and water! This very big 2/2 unit has been totally updated with newer kitchen, counter tops and appliances. Also, remodeled baths. Newer tiles. New A/C. And newer Hot Water Heater. Immaculate and updated with popular floor plan. GREAT LOCATION, in the heart of Aventura. Walk to the Aventura Circle, Aventura Mall and grocery shopping. Near the beaches and Gulfstream Park. Enjoy a clubhouse with pool, gym, billiards and much more. Free cable and internet. GUEST PARKING IS PLENTIFUL! It is not in same area as Assigned Spot ... the guest parking is on the right side of building).
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $199,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1081 ft² |