No address

$4,150

$1.80/Sq Ft

  • 5 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2304 ft²
Description

COSTA BELLA, luxury gated Doral community. Elegant, big and comfortable townhome. Two stories. High ceilings.100% porcelain floor. 4 bedrooms + office or 5th. bedroom; 2.5 bathrooms with dual sync, roman tub-shower separate toilet. Modern open kitchen with quarts counter top, stainless steal appliances, filtered water.
Family, living & dining room, back yard and garden. Two cars garage and additional parking spaces on driveway.
Rental HOA application attached. REQUIREMENTS: Adults ID, Credit Report, Multi-state background check and eviction history. Proof od Income: last three paystubs, last three bank statements or tax return. Property can be rented partially furnished (as is) or unfurnished. Very easy to show.

Technical Summary
Price$4,150
Beds5
Baths2.5
Area2304 ft²
Request Info