18181 NE 31 CT # 1505, Aventura FL 33160
$204,000
$162.29/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1257 ft²
Description
Priced to sell! Spacious split bedroom floor plan 2/2. Open kitchen huge walking closet in master bedroom. Assigned parking space , 24 hr concierge, valet gym, sauna, tennis courts, common laundry facility. Building has an amazing pool area with view to Maule Lake and BBQ facilities. Walking distance to shopping, restaurants and synagogue. Tenant occupied need 24 hr notice for showings.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $204,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1257 ft² |