7457 NW 101st Ave # 7457, Doral FL 33178

$9,500

$2.62/Sq Ft

  • 5 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3624 ft²
Description

Welcome to Modern 60, one of Doral’s most exclusive gated communities. This rarely available estate offers 5 bedrooms + den (convertible to a 6th), 5 baths, and 3,624 SF. of luxury living. Enjoy an open-concept layout, abundant natural light, and a chef’s kitchen with top-of-the-line appliances and sleek cabinetry. Unique features include a wine cellar, media/bar room with projector & soundproof wall, and expansive living areas designed for comfort and style. No garage (converted to entertainment area). Outdoors, retreat to your resort-style pool with lounge areas, perfect for entertaining or private relaxation. Additional highlights: a spacious primary suite with spa-inspired bath and community amenities.
AVAILABLE TO SHOW AFTER FEBRUARY 7TH.

Technical Summary
Price$9,500
Beds5
Baths5
Area3624 ft²
Request Info