3802 NE 207th St # 902, Aventura FL 33180
$5,700
$2.41/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2370 ft²
Description
Best kept secret of Aventura! One Island offers only 4 large units per floor with a 5 star service and amenities; 2 pools, tennis courts, café, gym and spa. Amazing bright 3b, 2 bath unit with a large wraparound balcony. Astonishing unobstructed intracoastal, ocean views. Fully renovated in 2017; Impact windows, open kitchen with Bosch and Samsung appliances, beautiful floor, new AC, surveillance cameras, blinds/blackouts fully operated by phone or iPad, bluetooth system and more... 2 parking spots and exterior storage for suitcases, bikes etc...
Close to the best schools in Aventura, Charter school of Excellence, Tauber Academy, Hillel. Also FOR SALE
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,700 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2370 ft² |