1529 Urbino Ave, Coral Gables FL 33146
$4,000
$2.68/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1494 ft²
Description
You will love this modern 2 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with ample storage and living area. Very light, bright and open located one block from the University of Miami. Wonderful entertainment area leading to the back yard. All impact glass windows and doors. Grey and white brick drive way and walk way to entrance. All windows are impact glass. This is a must see. Very impressive.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1494 ft² |