9729 Costa Del Sol Blvd # 101, Doral FL 33178
$4,250
$2.48/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1712 ft²
Description
SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOMS / 2.5 BATH, PROPERTY COMPLETED RENOVATED. COMMUNITY HAS 24 HRS SECURITY. SWIMMING POOL AREA. KIDS PLAYGROUND AND MORE
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1712 ft² |