11300 NW 48th Ter # 11300, Doral FL 33178
$4,200
$2.13/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1974 ft²
Description
For Rent, Single-Family Home in Costa Bonita, Doral. Discover this beautiful home in Costa Bonita, an exclusive community with only 40 residences, offering security and a peaceful environment. Features: 3 bedrooms + den (can be used as a 4th bedroom), 2 full bathrooms, 1 Half Bathroom. Private patio, Covered parking for 2 vehicles + space for 3 more in the front. Includes security camera system, and alarm in the monthly rent. Costa Bonita is a gated and secure community with a surveillance system, 40 guest parking spaces. Prime location in Doral, close to shopping centers, restaurants, and major highways. Contact me for more information or to schedule a visit.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1974 ft² |