3675 N Country Club Dr # 1903, Aventura FL 33180
$289,000
$253.06/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1142 ft²
Description
You will love this condo with spectacular views of Turnberry Golf Course and canal.This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom —giving you 1142 sq. ft. of spacious modern design, ceramic floors , and a modern gourmet kitchen, sleek modern bathrooms, covered parking. All of this situated in a convenient, friendly neighborhood with great schools, Aventura Mall, Casino....
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $289,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1142 ft² |