601 NE 27th St # 1901, Miami FL 33137
$1,250,000
$911.08/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1372 ft²
Description
Stunning one-of-a-kind penthouse residence with incredible panoramic skyline and bay views. This impeccable dual balcony condo comes with 3-bed/2-bath, high end kitchen with Bosch appliances and German cabinetry by Impuls. European-style bath fixtures, marble bathrooms, spacious closets, private rooftop terrace with a hot tub. CRIMSON is a Boutique Bayfront LEED-certified building that includes: pool, state-of-the-art fitness center, cybercafé, lounge, movie theater, dog park, concierge services, business center, yoga room, car charging stations and private boardwalk overlooking the intracoastal bay. Centrally located in the booming and trendy Edgewater district, close to designer shops,theaters, galleries, cafes, and restaurants in Midtown, Wynwood and Downtown. Great opportunity!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1372 ft² |